USC Aiken Honors Students 2019-2020

Arias, Larissa

Jr.

Biology

Ayer, Kayley

Fr.

Psychology

Baksh, Anissa

Fr.

Nursing

Barwick, Stephen

Fr.

Computer Science

Blush, Ashton F.

So.

Psychology

Bonham, Hannah G

Sr.

Nursing

Boone, Sarah S.

So.

Nursing

Boyd, Samuel

Jr.

Math/CompSci

Brantley, Jessalyn

Sr.

Nursing

Carelock, Madison

Jr.

Biology

Cartledge, Thomas

Fr.

Industrial Process Engineering

Coble, Dharma

Fr.

Nursing

Cockrell, Caroline

Jr.

Biology

Connelly, Lauren

Fr.

Early Childhood Education

Corbett, Jared Jimmy

Jr.

Industrial process Engineering

Cundith, Sarah

Jr.

Business Admin./Management

Curry, Cristen

So.

Biology

Czerwinski, Carmen

Sr.

Music Education

Daigle, Delilah

So.

Early Childhood Education

Daniels, Mark Hunter

Fr.

Biology

DeLuca, Amanda

Jr.

Nursing

Dorn, Caroline

Fr.

Nursing

Dowd, Jaime

So.

Math and Computer Science

Drury, Sarah

So.

Nursing

Elijah, Carly

So.

Communication

Ellis, Jacob G.

Jr.

Math and Computer Science

Fanchette, David Nick

So.

Political Science

Florido, Breanna

Jr.

Sociology

Franklin, Kiana

Sr.

Nursing

Freeman, Ashlyn

Sr.

Nursing

Fulmer, Grace

So.

Exercise and Sport Science

George, Marjorie

Jr.

Communication

Greene, Wesley R.

Sr.

Business Admin./Accounting

Gruber, Jourdan

Fr.

Biology

Guest, Georgia

Fr.

Biology

Hackenberg, Eirian

Sr.

Nursing

Hale, James

Fr.

Industrial Process Engineering

Hall, Makenzie

So.

Nursing

Hartley, Austin

So.

Math and Computer Science

Howe, Melanie

Sr.

Engineering

Huang, Mary

Fr.

Clinical Lab Science

Hudson, Katrina

Sr.

Nursing

Hutto, Katelyn

Fr.

Nursing

Jarvis, Rebecca

Fr.

Undecided

Johnson, Kamya

So.

Biology

Johnson, Joseph

Fr.

Applied Computer Science

Jollie, Rebekah

Fr.

Nursing

Jones, Drake

Sr.

Math/CompSci

Jones, Nadia

Sr.

Nursing

Juarez, Zachary

So.

Biology

Kimsey, Adam

Fr.

Chemistry

Kriegel, Noelle

Fr.

Chemistry

Kuykendall, Taylor

Fr.

Psychology

Langley, Anna Grace

So.

Communication

Lightsey, Lillian

Sr

Nursing

Lipford, Jeffrey

So.

Math/CompSci

Martin, Megan

Jr..

Nursing

Mastellone, Marcus

Fr.

Biology

McCommon, Sara A.

Sr.

Psychology

McMurray, Keileigh

Jr.

Biology

McQuillan, Sean

So.

Business Admin./Finance

Moulton, Karah

Sr.

Biology

Nagorite, Gabby

So.

Biology

Oladejo, Faith

So.

Chemistry

Onessi, Romi

Fr.

Nursing

Owings, Abigail

Fr.

Early Childhood Education

Plemmons, Angela

So.

Biology

Pugh, Kaitlin

So.

Biology

Pyle, Isabelle

Fr.

Sociology

Quarles, Virginia

So.

Nursing

Roberts, Cady

Sr.

Nursing

Russo, Nathan

Fr.

Nursing

Shumpert, Robert

Jr.

Mathematics – Computer Science

Slagle, Eva

So.

Communication

Sloan, Emily

Jr.

Business Admin./Management

Smith, Madison

Fr.

Chemistry

Smith, Najha A.

Sr.

Sec. Ed. – Chemistry

Steinmeyer, David Wilson

So.

Political Science

Stogner, Andrew R.

So.

Nursing

Sweat, Ashlynn

Fr.

Nursing

Tager, Kylie

So.

Biology

Taylor, Gracie

Fr.

English

Temples, Brittany

Jr.

Business Admin./Management

Templeton, Santanna

Sr.

Early Childhood Education

Thornton, Landon

Jr.

Math/Comp Sci

Towne, Chloe

Fr.

Chemistry

Towner, Aaron

Fr.

Industrial process Engineering

Walker, Kylei

Fr.

Nursing

Watson, Bonnie

Jr.

Fine Arts